PAST NORTH COAST SECTION OFFICERS AND COMMITTEE CHAIRS

 

Year

Chairman Vice Chair Secretary Treasurer Program Chair Membership Chair Safety Chair Newsletter/Website
2016 Kendra Miers James Henry Will Paddock Mickey Hulstrom Mike Freeman Hal Burris James Henry Mike Freeman
2015 Orrin Plocher Kendra Miers Ian Ivey Mickey Hulstrom Ian Ivey Hal Burris James Henry Mike Freeman
2014 T.K. Williams Doug Culbert Orrin Plocher Kendra Miers Ian Ivey Hal Burris James Henry Mike Freeman
2013 Mike Veach T.K. Williams Doug Culbert Kendra Miers Ian Ivey   Mary Healy        Abram Crow         Mike Freeman
2012 Hank Brenard Mike Veach Orrin Plocher Michael Hansen Jillian Yerby Kendra Miers Joe Nunez Doug Culbert Abram Crow
2011 Greg Orsini Hank Brenard Orrin Plocher Michael Hansen Jillian Yerby Mike Veach Doug Culbert Abram Crow
2010 Michael Fritschi Greg Orsini Orrin Plocher Michael Hansen Jillian Yerby Mike Veach Doug Culbert Mike Freeman
2009 Tom Marking Michael Fritschi Tera Prucha Michael Hansen Carlos Diaz    Tera Prucha     Bruce Gehrke Doug Culbert Mike Freeman
2008 Patrick Sullivan Tom Marking Tom Marking Michael Hansen Michael Fritschi Tera Prucha Jeremy Dempsey Mike Freeman
2007 Greg Orsini Patrick Sullivan Tom Marking Michael Hansen Bruce Gehrke Michael Fritschi Pat Blair Mike Freeman
2006 Mickey Hulstrom Greg Orsini Tom Marking Bruce Gehrke Lisa Savage Lena Cox Pat Blair Lena Cox
2005 Pat Kaspari Mickey Hulstrom Tom Marking Bruce Gehrke Tony Robinson Lena Cox Greg Orsini Lena Cox
2004 Lisa Savage Pat Kaspari Tom Marking Bruce Gehrke Clay Yerby Lena Cox Greg Orsini Lena Cox
2003 Erik Lust Lisa Savage Tom Marking Bruce Gehrke Pat Kaspari Lena Cox Wiley Buck Lena Cox
2002 Erik Lust Wiley Buck Lisa Savage Clay Yerby Ron Walker Lena Cox   Tracy Wyhlidko
2001 Tracy Wyhlidko Erik Lust Tom Cooke Clay Yerby Mike Faudoa Lisa Savage Bruce Gehrke Tracy Wyhlidko
2000 Logan Olds Tracy Wyhlidko Tom Cooke Clay Yerby Mike Faudoa      
1999 Brenda Carlson Mike Allman Tom Cooke Logan Olds Clay Yerby      
1998 Jill Geist Brenda Carlson Tom Cooke David Couch Brian Phillips      
1997 Jill Geist Brenda Carlson Tom Cooke Thea Sevelson Brian Phillips      
1996 Brian Phillips Thea Sevelson Tom Cooke Steve Davidson Brenda Carlson      
1995 Brian Phillips Tony Pettroccitto Tom Cooke Steve Davidson Brenda Carlson      
1994 Brenda Carlson Brian Phillips Tony Pettroccitto Steve Davidson No Record      
1993 Brenda Carlson Brian Phillips Tony Pettroccitto Clay Yerby No Record      
1992 Bruce Gehrke Brenda Carlson Tony Pettroccitto Jan Carpenter No Record      
1991 Jim Peoples Steve Tyler Bruce Gehrke Bruce Gehrke No Record      
1990 Jim Peoples Steve Tyler Bruce Gehrke Bruce Gehrke Neal Carnam      
1989 Rob Roscoe Jim Mueller Steve Tyler Steve Tyler Clay Yerby      
1988 Clay Yerby Rob Roscoe Steve Tyler Steve Tyler Neal Carnam      
1987 Clay Yerby Rob Roscoe Karl Klingenspor Karl Klingenspor Neal Carnam ----- ----- -----
1986 Neal Carnam Clay Yerby Dick Diamond Dick Diamond Tom Cooke ----- ----- -----
1985 Neal Carnam Tom Warnock Dick Diamond Dick Diamond Tom Cooke ----- ----- -----
1984 Tom Cooke Steve Tyler Bill Gilmer Bill Gilmer Tom Warnock ----- ----- -----
1983 Tom Cooke Steve Tyler Bill Gilmer Bill Gilmer Karl Klingenspor ----- ----- -----
1982 Karl Klingenspor Rick Beckley Tom Cooke Tom Cooke ----- ----- ----- -----
1981 Karl Klingenspor Rick Beckley Tom Cooke Tom Cooke ----- ----- ----- -----
1980 Roger Taillerfer Jacob Pauli Tom Cooke Tom Cooke ----- ----- ----- -----
1979 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1978 Section Dormant ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1977 Section Dormant ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1976 Jim Peoples ----- Karl Klingenspor ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1975 Karl Klingenspor ----- Karl Klingenspor ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1974 Bill Parrott John Ballard Karl Klingenspor ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1973 Gene Crocker Jacob Pauli Bill Parrott ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1972 Gene Crocker Bill Parrott ----- ----- Jacob Pauli ----- ----- -----
1971 Fred Nevers Gene Crocker David S. McGinty ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1970 Section Dormant ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1969 Section Dormant ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1968 Donald Wilkins Gene Crocker Fred Nevers ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
1967 Desmond Graceton Gene Crocker Fred Nevers ----- ----- ----- ----- -----